ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8271487
*
nr 827 1487
MIXED MEDIA
L Rietz, composition, signed, -95, sheet: 60x30,
L Rietz, komposition, signerad, -95, bladets mått: 60x30
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:03:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/5 13:57:11
1
Vinnande bud
20/5 16:36:23
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition l rietz vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 827 1487
MIXED MEDIA
L Rietz, composition, signed, -95, sheet: 60x30,
L Rietz, komposition, signerad, -95, bladets mått: 60x30
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/5 13:57:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
20/5 16:36:23 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition l rietz vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13